Repertoire

Principal Roles

Aurora - The Sleeping Beauty - Rudolf Nureyev 
Giselle - Sir Peter Wright  
Manon - Manon - Sir Kenneth MacMillan
Alice - Alice's Adventures in Wonderland - Christopher Wheeldon
Cinderella - Cinderella - James Kudelka
Kate - The Taming of the Shrew - John Cranko
Valencienne - The Merry Widow - Ronald Hynd
Nina - The Seagull - John Neumeier
Perdita - The Winter's Tale - Christopher Wheeldon
Lise - La Fille Mal Gardee - Sir Frederick Ashton
Stella - A Streetcar Named Desire - John Neumeier
Olga - Onegin - John Cranko
Karsavina - Nijinsky - John Neumeier
The Sugar Plum Fairy - The Nutcracker - James Kudelka
Theme and Variations- George Balanchine           
Diamonds - Jewels - George Balanchine       
Third Movement - Symphony in C - George Balanchine 
Fourth Movement - Symphony in C
Russian Dance - Serenade -George Balanchine
Spring - The Four Seasons - James Kudelka
Julie Jordan - Carousel (A Dance) - Christopher Wheeldon
Ballerina - Petrouchka - Michel Fokine
Flower Festival Pas de Deux - Bournonville             
Le Spectre de la Rose - Nicholas Beriozoff after Michel Fokine

Soloist Roles

Mazurka - Les Sylphides - Michel Fokine
1st Soloist - La Bayadere -Natalia Makarova after Marius Petipa                   
Caliope - Apollo - George Balanchine
3rd Movement - Song of the Earth - Sir Kenneth Macmillan
Princess Vasilisa - The Firebird - James Kudelka
Bianca - The Taming of the Shrew - John Cranko
Bluebird Pas de Deux - The Sleeping Beauty - Rudolf Nureyev
Diamond pas de deux  - The Sleeping Beauty - Rudolf Nureyev
Breadcrumb, Canary and Gemini Fairy - The Sleeping Beauty - Rudolf Nureyev
Russian and Italian Princess - Swan Lake - James Kudelka                 
4th Variation - Paquita -  Marius Petipa               
Joke and Waltz couple - Polyphonia - Christopher Wheeldon
Bomb Squad - In the Upper Room - Twyla Tharp
2nd Theme - The Four Temperaments - George Balanchine                 
Musings - James Kudelka
Intermezzo - Eliot Feld
Blue Lady - Russian Seasons- Alexei Ratmansky

World Premiere Performances

Sabrina Matthews, DEXTRIS
Azure Barton, Watch Her
Jean-Pierre Perreault, The Comforts of Solitude
James Kuldulka, Cinderalla, The Contract, Italian Straw Hat, The Firebird

North American Premiere Performances

Alice- Alice's Adventures in Wonderland - Christopher Wheeldon
Perdita - The Winter's Tale- Christopher Wheeldon